Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Serie A
Monza vs Frosinone
Udinese vs Empoli
2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf vs Magdeburg
Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth vs Schalke
Hamburger SV vs Nurnberg
Hannover vs Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn
Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck vs Hertha Berlin
Wehen vs St. Pauli
Eredivisie
Almere City vs Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht
FC Volendam vs G.A. Eagles
Feyenoord vs Excelsior
Heracles vs Sittard
PSV vs Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen
Vitesse vs Ajax
Zwolle vs Twente
Premier League
FK Rostov vs Baltika
Superettan
Sandviken vs Varberg
1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Slovacko Wom. vs Liberec Wom.
2. Bundesliga Women
Eintracht Frankfurt II Wom. vs Sand Wom.
2. SNL
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
Rudar Velenje vs NK Krka
All-Island Cup Women
Crusaders Wom. vs Shamrock Rovers Wom.
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Norrkoping
Hammarby vs AIK
Central Youth League
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Polonia W. U19
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Bolnisi vs Khobi
Division 1 - Norra
Pitea vs Stockholm Internazionale
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Bergdalens IK vs Astrio
FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
Chelyabinsk vs Ufa
FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
Tekstilshtik vs Kursk
League Two - Play Offs
Crawley vs Crewe
Liga 1 - Play Offs
Borneo vs Madura United
Motsepe Foundation Championship
JDR Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
Magesi vs Venda
Milford FC vs Pretoria Callies
Pretoria U. vs Baroka
PFL
Philippine Army vs Loyola
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist 1925 vs Zhytomyr
Minaj vs Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Lviv vs Ch. Odessa
Veres-Rivne vs Oleksandriya
Vorskla Poltava vs Obolon
Matebele vs VTM FC
Adama City vs Sidama Bunna
Shakhter Karagandy vs Tobol
Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kyzylzhar
Zimamoto SC vs Jamhuri
Leopards vs Bidco United
Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Simba Bhora
Prva NL
Sibenik vs Vukovar 1991
Regionalliga North
St. Pauli II vs Hannover II
Segunda Division
Sud America vs Albion
Serie A Women - Championship Group
AS Roma Wom. vs Fiorentina Wom.
Super League
Bangwe All Stars vs MAFCO
Dedza Dynamos vs Chitipa United
Silver Strikers vs Mighty Wanderers
Nkana vs Kansanshi
Penang vs Terengganu
Kajiado vs Kisumu All-Stars
Superliga - Relegation Group
Odense vs Randers FC
Thai League 1
Ratchaburi vs Port MTI FC
V.League 2
PVF-CAND vs Long An
Ykkonen
OLS Oulu vs Keski-Uusimaa
Division A - Play Offs
Keravnos vs AEK Larnaca
Elite League - Qualification - Play Offs
Iraklis vs Panionios
Energa Basket Liga - Play Offs
Trefl Sopot vs Slask Wroclaw
IBL
RANS PIK vs Dewa United
LBL - Play Offs
Rigas Zelli vs VEF Riga
Liga 1
Steaua Bucuresti vs Agronomia Bucuresti
National League Women
Depiro BC Wom. vs Luxol BC Wom.
Nationale 1
C'Chartres vs Saint Vallier
Pro B - Play Offs
Pau-Orthez vs Vichy
Rouen vs Orleans
Pro Basketball League - Play Offs
Antwerp Giants vs Limburg
VTB United League - Play Offs
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan
WBBL Women - Play Offs
BA London Lions Wom. vs Newcastle Eagles Wom.
Lyon (France), clay
Alexandre Muller vs Richard Gasquet
Strasbourg (France), clay
Anhelina Kalinina vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Binh Dien Cup Women
PFU Blue Cats Wom. vs Ninh Binh Wom.
Championship Women - Play Offs
Mogilev Wom. vs Pribuzhe Wom.
Golden European League Women
Sweden Wom. vs Belgium Wom.
Nations League Women
Brazil Wom. vs Serbia Wom.
A1 - Play Offs
PAOK vs AEK Athens
Superlig - Play Offs
Beykoz Bld. vs Spor Toto
League 1
Midlands vs Newcastle Thunder