Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Amateur League
Dogan Gunesspor vs Valide Tayfun
Kuzguncukspor vs Kucuksu Rasathane SK
Belarusian Cup
Miory vs Osipovichi
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Iberia 1999 vs Kolkheti 1913
Federation Cup
ABS vs Kebbi
League Women
Bangladesh Army Wom. vs Siraj Srity Songsod Wom.
Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
Bizertin vs Gafsa
Metlaoui vs Olympique Beja
Meistriliiga
Nomme Utd vs Narva
Optibet Virsliga
Auda vs Jelgava
Parva Liga - Conference League Group
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Premier League
Ethiopian Insurance vs Adama City
Premier League - Losers stage
Al Ahli Nabatiya vs Al Hikma
Pro Liga
Aral vs Mashal Muborak
Prva NL
Sesvete vs Cibalia
Regional League
RB Constantine vs WRD Constantine
Reserve League - First stage
Deportivo Laferrere Res. vs CA Colegiales Res.
CA San Miguel Res. vs Arsenal Sarandi Res.
Nueva Chicago Res. vs Deportivo Moron Res.
Temperley Res. vs CA Atlanta Res.
CA Brown de Adrogue Res. vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Res.
Argentino de Rosario Res. vs Deportivo Paraguayo Res.
General Lamadrid Res. vs CA Ituzaingo Res.
Ferrocarril Midland Res. vs Villa San Carlos Res.
Los Andes Res. vs CSD Flandria Res.
Real Pilar Res. vs CA Claypole Res.
Spain Youth League
Mallorca U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19
Srpska Liga - West
Loznica vs Borac 1926
Super League 2 - Promotion Group
Makedonikos vs Niki Volos
U21 League
Khenchela U21 vs Saoura U21
Vysshaya Liga Women
Minsk FK Wom. vs Belarus U19 Wom.
Superleague - Play Offs
Gurjaani Delta vs Gau
Augsburg (Germany), clay - STB
Schnaitter J./Wallner M. vs Bonadio R./Picchione A.
French Open (France), clay
Gregoire Barrere vs Denis Kudla
Gabriel Diallo vs Alexander Ritschard
Geneva (Switzerland), clay
Alex Michelsen vs Tomas Machac
Lyon (France), clay
Pavel Kotov vs Alexander Bublik
Rabat (Morocco), clay
Peyton Stearns vs Lucia Bronzetti
Rabat (Morocco), clay - STB
Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. vs Danilina A./Xu Y.
Skopje (North Macedonia), clay - STB
Goldhoff G./Jecan M. A. vs Paulson A./Rikl P.
Seggerman R./Trhac P. vs Nedunchezhiyan J./Prashanth V.
Strasbourg (France), clay
Magda Linette vs Madison Keys
Strasbourg (France), clay - STB
Fernandez L./Routliffe E. vs Chan H-C./Wu F.
World Championship - Play Offs
Canada vs Slovakia
Switzerland vs Germany
1A
EF Ain Azel vs O Ain Mlila
ESE Eulma vs ES Tadjenanet
1B Qualification
CRB Chlef vs MCB Laghouat
NC Bejaia vs NR Bouermes
Nations League
Canada vs Poland
Campeonato Nacional Women
Mandjesport Wom. vs Sporting Luanda Wom.
Division Excellence
MC Oued Tlilet vs JSE Skikda
IHF Continental Trophy U20
Democratic Rep. Of Congo U20 vs Chad U20
League
Al Sahel vs Al Fehaheel
Liga Nationala
Buzau vs CSM Constanta
Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
Bursa BB Wom. vs Gorele Wom.
Liga Pro
Tomas Postelt vs Jiri Nesnera
Radomir Revay vs Jonas Rak
Jan Manhal Jr vs Ladislav Vosyka
Denis Hofman vs Matous Klimenta
Aleksandr Alekseev vs Alexey Kazakov
Aleksei Kulagin vs Petr Puzanov
Dmitry Tsarsky vs Sergey Muslikov
Setka Cup
Anton Tur vs Andrii Datsenko
Serhii Kiilo vs Myhailo Levytskii
Andrii Sydorenko 1979 vs Valerii Lukianevych
Artem Trofymchuk vs Volodymyr Okopnyi
TT Cup
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Michal Szostak vs Fabian Sikora
Arkadiusz Wiekiera vs Mateusz Michta
TT Elite Series
Karol Wisniewski vs Kacper Petas
TT Star Series Men
Miguel Nunez Tapia vs Petr David