Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Championship
Bristol City vs Leicester
Millwall vs West Brom
Parva Liga
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar
Berlin-Liga
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin vs Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Cymru Premier - Championship Group
Connahs Q. vs Newtown
Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
Barry vs Penybont
Colwyn Bay vs Aberystwyth
Pontypridd vs Haverfordwest
Division 1 - Norra
Vasalund vs Karlbergs
Division 1 - Sodra
Torns vs Torslanda
Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Lidkoping
Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs FK
Forward vs Grebbestad
Herrestads AIF vs Kumla
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK vs Gute
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs IFK Hassleholm
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Astrio vs Tord
Division A
Marianske Lazne vs Cesky Krumlov
Division B
Cesky Brod vs Ostrov
Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
B93 Wom. vs Aalborg Wom.
Higher League
Jimma Aba Jifar vs Jimma Aba Bunna
III Liga - Group II
Solec Kujawski vs Swit Skolwin
III Liga - Group III
Gornik Zabrze II vs Kluczbork
Landespokal
Blockdiek vs Bremer
League Cup Women - Play Offs
Valur Wom. vs Breidablik Wom.
Leumit League
Hap. Ramat Gan vs Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula vs H. Ironi Rishon
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Nes Tziona
Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Nof Hagalil vs Bnei Yehuda
Liga 1
Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang
Madura United vs PSS Sleman
PSM Makassar vs Borneo
Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
CSM Zalau vs Sighetu Marmatiei
Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
Ramnicu Valcea vs Vedita Colonesti
Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii vs CSM Deva
Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
CS U Craiova 2 vs Turceni
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti vs U Craiova 1948 2
Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
Avantul Periam vs Teuz Cermei
Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
Targu Mures 1898 vs Industria Galda
Liga 3 - Serie 4 - Promotion Group
Popesti Leordeni vs CS Blejoi
CS Din. Bucuresti vs Dunarea Giurgiu
Liga 4
Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 vs Daco Getica Bucuresti
Liga Bet South
Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
Meistriliiga Women
Saku Sporting Wom. vs Tabasalu Wom.
National League North
Gloucester vs Brackley Town
Premier League
Gabala vs Neftci Baku
Amagaju vs Marines
Airtel Kitara vs BUL
Wakiso Giants vs NEC FC
Premier League - Losers stage
Tadamon vs Tripoli
Premier Soccer League
Highlanders vs Simba Bhora
Premijer Liga BiH
Igman K. vs Sloga Doboj
Primavera 2
Salernitana U19 vs Monopoli U19
Spal U19 vs Vicenza U19
Professional Development League
Burnley U21 vs Crewe U21
Charlton U21 vs Bournemouth U21
Prva NL
Cibalia vs Zrinski Osjecko
Serie D - Group C
Campodarsego vs Union Clodiense
Super Liga
Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar
Super Liga - Relegation Group
Sparta Selemet vs Saxan Gagauz Yeri
Tercera RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas B vs Villa Santa Brigida
Zambia Cup
Power Dynamos vs Mwaimwena Strikers
EBBL
ABB EgoSpor vs Corum Belediyesi
Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
Vimpelin Veto Wom. vs PeKa Wom.
League U22
Kutaisi U22 vs Sokhumis Kolkha U22
ACS Ralph Brasov vs CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Premier League Women
Gomel 2 Wom. vs Horizont Minsk 2 Wom.
TBL
Bornova vs Cayirova
Antalya (Turkey), clay
Polona Hercog vs Irina-Camelia Begu
Girona (Spain), clay
Jesper De Jong vs Pedro Martinez
Girona (Spain), clay - STB
Eysseric J./Olivetti A. vs Cabral F./Patten H.
Naples 3 (Italy), clay
Matteo Gigante vs Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
SuperElit U20 - Play Offs
Djurgarden U20 vs Sodertalje U20
WCH IIIB Women
Estonia Wom. vs Israel Wom.
League 1
Optikenergo-Mordoviya vs Yaroslavskie Medvedi
League 1 Women
Gazprom-Transgaz Surgut Wom. vs Olimp-TsIVS Wom.
Super League
Murov vs MOIK
Vysshaya League B
RCSP Krasnodarskiy kray vs Crystall-Cherkizovo Voronezh
Israel Cup
Hapoel Le Zion vs Ramat Hasharon
Hull KR vs Hull FC
Liga Pro
Vladimir Tsybulsky vs Oleg Shutov
Setka Cup
Oleksandr Seluchenko vs Artem Yurkov
TT Star Series Men
Radim Bako vs Boguslaw Koszyk