Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Liga Portugal 2
Pacos Ferreira vs Oliveirense
Club Friendly
Klubi 04 vs SalPa
Parva Liga
Arda vs Krumovgrad
2. Liga
Puchov vs D. Kubin
2. SNL
Ilirija vs Triglav
CFL - Group B
Banik Most-Sous vs Mlada Boleslav B
Cymru South
Baglan Dragons vs Llantwit Major
Carmarthen Town vs Cwmbran Celtic
Afan Lido vs Abergavenny Town
Ammanford vs Caerau Ely
Trefelin vs Goytre Utd
Division 1 - Sodra
Falkenberg vs Trollhattan
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Team TG vs IFK Lulea
Division D
Lanzhot vs Zdar na Sazavou
Slavoj Polna vs Pelhrimov
Division E
Prerov vs Novy Jicin
Druga NL
Bjelovar vs Grobnican
Dragovoljac vs Dugo Selo
Kustosija vs Jadran LP
Opatija vs Zdralovi
Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Koge Wom. vs KoldingQ Wom.
Liga 1
Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang
Madura United vs PSS Sleman
PSM Makassar vs Borneo
Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
Ramnicu Valcea vs Vedita Colonesti
Optibet Virsliga
Jelgava vs Metta/LU
Primavera 2
Salernitana U19 vs Monopoli U19
Spal U19 vs Vicenza U19
Cittadella U19 vs Udinese U19
Primera A Women - Apertura
San Lorenzo Wom. vs Independiente Wom.
Prva Liga
Rogaska vs Bravo
Jedinstvo U. vs Metalac
Radnicki Beograd vs Sloboda
Prva NL
Solin vs Jarun
Serie D - Group C
Campodarsego vs Union Clodiense
Vysshaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
Vimpelin Veto Wom. vs PeKa Wom.
Liga 1 Women
Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti Wom. vs Alexandria Wom.
NBL
KIU Titans vs Livingston
TBL
Balikesir BSB vs Final Spor
Girona (Spain), clay - STB
Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. vs Arends S./Middelkoop M.
Naples 3 (Italy), clay
Federico Coria vs Corentin Moutet
Naples 3 (Italy), clay - STB
Arribage T./Cornea V. V. vs Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J.
Championship U20 - Play Offs
Jas Batyr U20 vs Barys U20
Mestis - Play Offs
Kiekko-Espoo vs Kettera
SM-sarja U20 - Play Offs
Tappara U20 vs TPS U20
SuperElit U20 - Play Offs
Djurgarden U20 vs Sodertalje U20
Meistriliiga Women - Play Offs
TTU Wom. vs Rae SK Wom.
Superleague - Play Offs
Yurakademiya vs Prometey
Superleague Women
Pogradeci Wom. vs Partizani Tirana Wom.
Extraliga - Play Offs
Frydek-Mistek vs Plzen