Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Eredivisie
Heerenveen vs PSV
Liga Portugal 2
Leiria vs Penafiel
1st Division - Promotion Group
Fredericia vs Aalborg
Algeria Cup U21
ES Setif U21 vs Oran U21
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden vs Malmo FF
Halmstad vs Hammarby
Kalmar vs GAIS
Norrkoping vs Elfsborg
Vasteras SK vs Mjallby
Championship U19
Follo U19 vs Lyn U19
Division 1
Motor Lublin vs Chrobry Glogow
Termalica B-B. vs Odra Opole
Division 1 Women
Hapoel Petah Tikva Wom. vs ASA Tel Aviv Wom.
Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Qalali
Malkiya vs Etehad Al Reef
A'ali Club vs Umm Al Hassam
Elite United vs Wagadu FC
Jam City vs Serrekunda Utd
Serrekunda FC vs Hawks FC
Faroe Islands Cup
Streymur vs .07 Vestur Sorvagur
Icelandic Cup
IH Hafnarfjordur vs Hafnir
Kakkonen Group B
Ilves 2 vs VJS
Kolmonen
MP/SavU vs Union Plaani
ACE vs Tervakosken Pato
Toolon Taisto vs HIFK 2
Liga 1 - Relegation Group
FC Hermannstadt vs Petrolul
Liga 2 - Championship Group
Gloria Buzau vs Hunedoara
Liga Bet North
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil vs Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Ligue 1
Korhogo vs ASEC Mimosas
NM Cup
Eik-Tonsberg vs Fredrikstad
Honefoss vs Sarpsborg 08
Premiere Division
Bougouba vs Korofina
Reserve League - First stage
Deportivo Moron Res. vs Temperley Res.
Stars League
Al Naft SC vs Al Shorta SC
Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Cordoba B vs Ciudad de Lucena
Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
Deportivo Metalurgico vs Estrella Del Sur
U19 League
Grotta/Kria U19 vs Grindavik/GG U19
Basketligaen - Losers stage
Copenhagen vs Bears Academy
Basketligaen - Play Offs
Svendborg vs Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved vs Horsens
Basketligan Women - Play Offs
Lulea Wom. vs Sodertalje Wom.
AS Douanes vs Universite Gaston Berger
Divizia A - 5th-8th places
Rapid Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucharest
CSU Sibiu vs CSM Constanta
Divizia A - Play Offs
Cluj-Napoca vs Arges Pitesti
CSM Oradea vs Voluntari
Extraliga - Play Offs
BC Prievidza vs Inter Bratislava
Korisliiga - Play Offs
BC Nokia vs Kataja
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
TAL TECH vs Rapla
Liga 2 Women
CB Arxil Wom. vs Leon Wom.
Liga Leumit - Play Offs
Elitzur Maccabi Netanya vs Elitzur Shomron
Nationale 1
JS Manazeh vs Stade Nabeulien
NB I. A Women - Play Offs
UNI Gyor Wom. vs Szekszard Wom.
Premijer liga
Cibona vs Dubrava
Prva A liga
Studentski Centar vs Sutjeska
Prva A Liga Women
Podgorica Wom. vs Buducnost Bemax Wom.
Prva Liga - Play Out
FMP Akademija vs Vardar
Superleague - Play Offs
Iverioni vs Gurjaani Delta
Superliga - Play Offs
Traiskirchen Lions vs St. Polten
Klosterneuburg Dukes vs Kapfenberg Bulls
Swans Gmunden vs Oberwart Gunners
Wels vs Graz UBSC
Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia
VTB United League - Play Offs
Unics Kazan vs Samara
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Parma Perm
WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
Al-Riyadi vs Shahrdari Gorgan
Concepcion (Chile), clay
Ergi Kirkin vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Madrid (Spain), clay
Aleksandar Kovacevic vs Hamad Medjedovic
Alex Michelsen vs Joao Fonseca
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova vs Ons Jabeur
Elise Mertens vs Sloane Stephens
Savannah (USA), clay - STB
Kirchheimer S./Kodat T. vs Harrison C./Willis M.
2. Liga - Play Offs
AZ Havirov vs Chomutov
Friendly International
Germany vs Austria
MHL - Play Offs
Loko vs SKA-1946
NMHL - Play Offs
MHK Tambov vs Yunison Moscow
WCH IIB
Bulgaria vs New Zealand
1. Divisao Women - Play Offs
FC Porto Wom. vs Porto Volei Wom.
1. DOL Women - Play Offs
GEN-I Volley NG Wom. vs SIP Sempeter Wom.
1st League
UGD Shtip vs Strumica
Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs
Sporting CP vs Benfica
Ceske Budejovice vs VK Lvi Prague
Extraliga Women - Play Offs
Slavia Bratislava Wom. vs UKF Nitra Wom.
Bekescsabai Wom. vs MAV Elore SC Wom.
Serie A2 - Play Offs
Siena vs Grottazzolina
Serie A2 Women - Promotion - Play Offs
Talmassons Wom. vs Futura Volley Giovani Wom.
Belgorod vs Novyi Urengoy
SuperLega - Play Offs
Perugia vs Monza
SK Tirana vs Partizani Tirana
Superliga 2 Women
Algar Surmenor Wom. vs Zalaeta Wom.
1. NLB Liga
Celje vs Slovan
Champions League - Play Offs
Telekom Veszprem vs Aalborg
Handbollsligan - Play Offs
Onnereds vs Ystads IF
League
Al Shabab Manama vs Al Ettifaq
Portugal Cup Women
Sao Pedro Sul Wom. vs Benfica Wom.
Colegio de Gaia Wom. vs Juvelis Wom.
St. Petersburg vs Krasnodar
MLB
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Milwaukee Brewers
Cincinnati Reds vs Philadelphia Phillies
Cleveland Guardians vs Boston Red Sox
Liga Pro
Artem Denisov vs Igor Matveyev
Setka Cup
Valentyn Chumak vs Vadim Reva
Roman Durovic vs Michal Makara
Dmytro Zaporozhets vs Volodymyr Melnykov
Vasil Salivonchyk vs Bogdan Pirtyk
TT Cup
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu