Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Champions League Women - Play Offs
Barcelona Wom. vs Brann Wom.
Brasileiro Women
Botafogo RJ Wom. vs Real Brasilia Wom.
Gremio Wom. vs Palmeiras Wom.
Campeonato Goiano U20
Trindade U20 vs Goias U20
Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
Globo vs Baraunas
Division 1
Al Batin vs Hajer
Al Ain FC vs Al Jandal
Al Orubah vs Jeddah
Division 2
Al-Ittihad Bahrain vs Isa Town
GKS Jastrzebie vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
S. Wola vs Sandecja Nowy S.
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna vs Qviding
Landvetter vs Frolunda
Division Profesional - Apertura
GV San Jose vs Always Ready
Finland Cup
LehPa vs MP II
Puiu vs Valtti
Karnten
ATSV Wolfsberger vs SV Kraig
Volkermarkt vs SAK Klagenfurt
KAC 1909 vs Bleiburg
Liga Alef North
Ironi Baka vs Tayibe
Liga Alef South
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Mutschelbach vs Nottingen
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Neudrossenfeld vs Regensburg II
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten vs Ismaning
Kirchheimer vs Munich 1860 II
Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV vs Sasel
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma
Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Duneberg
Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08
ETSV Hamburg vs Tornesch
Oberliga Hessen
Fernwald vs Stadtallendorf
Erlensee vs Giessen
RW Walldorf vs Alzenau
Oberliga Niederrhein
Hilden vs Hamborn
Meerbusch vs Buderich
Mulheimer FC 97 vs Baumberg
SW Essen vs Germania Ratingen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle vs Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Schoningen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Worms vs SpVgg Quierschied
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Baumholder
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm vs Eichede
Oberliga Westfalen
Bovinghausen vs Eintracht Rheine
Ennepetal vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Westfalia Rhynern vs Gievenbeck
Siegen vs Erkenschwick
Primera C - Apertura
Deportivo Muniz vs Sportivo Barracas
Pro League U21
Beveren U21 vs Eupen U21
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern II vs Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nordost
Erfurt vs Greifswald
Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche-08 vs Drochtersen/Assel
Spelle-Venhaus vs Norderstedt
Regionalliga Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt vs TuS Koblenz
Fulda-Lehnerz vs Steinbach Haiger
Walldorf vs FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen vs Duren
Reserve League - First stage
Newells Old Boys Res. vs Lanus Res.
Sarmiento Junin Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Huracan Res. vs Central Cordoba Res.
Serie D - Group B
Pro Palazzolo vs Real Calepina
Steiermark
Lebring vs Hohenhaus Schladming
Weinland Gamlitz vs SV Wildon
Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Cirbonero vs Cortes
Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Burriana vs Rayo Ibense
UAE League
Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta
Emirates Club vs Bani Yas
Euroleague
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Olimpia Milano
Baskonia vs Anadolu Efes
Bayern vs Barcelona
Partizan vs Olympiacos
1. SKL Women
Konjice Wom. vs Domel Skofja Loka Wom.
Basketligaen - Winners stage
Horsens vs Vaerlose
Mayrouba vs Beirut Club
Liga Femenina Women
Uni Girona Wom. vs Celta Wom.
Zaragoza Wom. vs Araski Wom.
Nationale 1
LYONSO Basket vs CEP Lorient
Premier League
Stjarnan vs Grindavik
Premijer liga
Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibona
WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
Shahrdari Gorgan vs Al Shorta
Girona (Spain), clay
Gastao Elias vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Miami (USA), hard
Elena Rybakina vs Victoria Azarenka
Miami (USA), hard - STB
Krawietz K./Puetz T. vs Dodig I./Krajicek A.
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco vs Matias Soto
Anna Bondar vs Francesca Jones
Marina Stakusic vs Nadia Podoroska
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay - STB
Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. vs Seggerman R./Trhac P.
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
Pedro Sakamoto vs Orlando Luz
Championship - Play Offs
Kremenchuk vs Sokil Kyiv
1. Bundesliga Women - Play Offs
Munster Wom. vs Stuttgart Wom.
Eredivisie Women - Play Out
Dynamo Apeldoorn Wom. vs Voltena Wom.
Somas Activia Wom. vs Sliedrecht Wom.
Summa Peelpush Wom. vs VV Utrecht Wom.
League Women
Al Zamalek Wom. vs Smouha Wom.
Serie A2 - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Pordenone
2. Bundesliga
Hagen vs Lubeck-Schwartau
MLB
Baltimore Orioles vs Los Angeles Angels