Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Bundesliga
Dortmund vs Augsburg
Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen vs B. Monchengladbach
Wolfsburg vs Darmstadt
LaLiga
Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas
Ligue 1
Le Havre vs Strasbourg
Super Lig
Istanbulspor AS vs Adana Demirspor
LaLiga2
Mirandes vs Valladolid
Ligue 2
Auxerre vs Paris FC
3. Liga
Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II vs Regensburg
Munich 1860 vs Dortmund II
SG Dynamo Dresden vs Verl
Ulm vs Viktoria Koln
Liga Portugal 2
Academico Viseu vs Leixoes
Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Superettan
Degerfors vs Landskrona
Oster vs Gefle
Utsikten vs Skovde AIK
2. Lig Red Group
Arnavutkoy Bl. vs Kastamonuspor
Belediye Derince vs Denizlispor
Etimesgut vs Inegolspor
Iskenderunspor vs Duzcespor
Karaman vs Soma Spor
2. Lig White Group
Adiyaman FK vs Afyonspor
Altinordu vs Ankaraspor
Bucaspor 1928 vs Diyarbekirspor
Kirklarelispor vs Zonguldak
Kirsehir SK vs Trabzon FK
2. Liga
Horn vs Bregenz
2nd Division - Relegation Group
Skive vs F. Amager
Absa Cup
Nchanga Rangers vs Red Arrows
Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs Halmstad
Mjallby vs Brommapojkarna
Coupe de France Women
PSG Wom. vs Fleury 91 Wom.
Division 1
R. Rzeszow vs Legnica
Division 2
Dukla Prague vs Vlasim
Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw
FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905
Jablonec vs Karvina
Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Lusitania FC vs Braga B
Premier League
Obolon vs LNZ Cherkasy
Noah vs Alashkert
Kapaz vs Sumqayit
Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha
KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
Sofapaka vs Shabana
Primera Division - Apertura
Boston River vs Miramar
Prva NL
Sibenik vs Jarun
Regionalliga Bayern
Furth II vs Augsburg II
Regionalliga Sudwest
TuS Koblenz vs Balingen
Uganda Cup
NEC FC vs BUL
Veikkausliiga
Ilves vs AC Oulu
Vysshaya Liga
Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Women’s Super League
Brighton Wom. vs Aston Villa Wom.
Ykkonen
VIFK vs JJK Jyvaskyla
EPS vs Atlantis
IBL
RANS PIK vs Prawira Bandung
Liga 1 Women
Sparta Praha Wom. vs Sokol Pecky Wom.
MPBL
Bulacan Kuyas vs Paranaque Patriots
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
NBL1 West
Goldfields Giants vs Perth Redbacks
Manisa vs Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas vs Galatasaray
Aix En Provence (France), clay
Roman Safiullin vs Jaume Munar
Saint Malo (France), clay
Lois Boisson vs Alize Cornet
Friendly International
Latvia vs Norway
A Women
Club Africain Wom. vs CS Sfaxien Wom.
Eredivisie Women - Play Offs
VV Utrecht Wom. vs Sneek Wom.
I. Liga - Play Offs
Bielsko-Biala vs Bedzin
National League A
APR VC vs Kirehe VC
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Palembang BS
MOL Liga Women - Play Out
Zlin Wom. vs Plzen Wom.
NPB
Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragons