Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
LaLiga
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
Premier League
Fulham vs Manchester City
1. Lig
Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa FK
LaLiga2
Racing Santander vs Mirandes
3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hallescher
Dortmund II vs Ulm
Ingolstadt vs Lubeck
Unterhaching vs SG Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Koln vs Regensburg
Super League
Wuhan Three Towns vs Shandong Taishan
Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Hakka
1. Liga
FK Smiltene vs Valmiera 2
Marupe vs JFK Ventspils
1st Division - Promotion Group
Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn
Grazer AK vs Horn
2nd Division - Promotion Group
Middelfart vs Nykobing
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus vs Transinvest
Campeonato Baiano U20
Bahia de Feira U20 vs Catuense U20
CFL - Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Zapy
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Bolnisi vs Dusheti
Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
Newtown vs Penybont
Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Polonia Bytom
Division 2 - Group 2
Ull/Kisa vs Follo
I Lyga
Atmosfera vs Kauno Zalgiris 2
Riteriai vs Ekranas
Jia League
Nanjing City vs Chongqing Tonglianglong
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Meistriliiga
Flora vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Belshina
Obolon vs Rukh Lviv
Hawassa vs Sidama Bunna
Turan vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ulinzi Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Arsenal U21 vs Chelsea U21
Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic vs Rangers
Professional Development League
Crewe U21 vs Charlton U21
Prva NL
Vukovar 1991 vs Dubrava
Regionalliga Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt II vs Stuttgart II
Kassel vs TuS Koblenz
Regionalliga West
Duren vs Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koln vs Schalke II
Super Cup
Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Ravshan
Civo Utd vs Bangwe All Stars
Sri Pahang vs Kelatan DNFC
Thai League 1
Ratchaburi vs Muang Thong Utd
Chiangrai Utd vs Nakhon Pathom
Tweede Divisie
GVVV vs Spakenburg
HFC vs Hardenberg
Veikkausliiga
Haka vs SJK
CBA - Play Offs
Liaoning vs Guangdong
IBL
Dewa United vs Pelita Jaya
Liga EBA
CD Leonesa Basket vs Club Basquet Mollet
NBL1 West
Lakeside Lightning vs Willetton Tigers
Kalamunda Eastern Suns vs Rockingham Flames
T1 League - Play Offs
Taipei Taishin Mars vs New Taipei CTBC DEA
TBL - Play Offs
Mersin BSB vs Gaziantep
VTB United League - Play Offs
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan
Rome (Italy), clay
Tommy Paul vs Aslan Karatsev
Juncheng Shang vs Stefano Napolitano
Dominik Koepfer vs Frances Tiafoe
1A Women
Widad Ain Taya Wom. vs NR Saidali Wom.
CAVA Nations League
Sri Lanka vs Kyrgyzstan
Division A - 5th-8th places
Zapadnij Bug vs Marco Vitebsk
Friendly International Women
Estonia Wom. vs Latvia Wom.
NC U21
Iraklis 1908 U21 vs Pigasos Polichnis U21
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Putra Jakarta Garuda
European League Women - Play Offs
Bistrita Wom. vs Dunarea Braila Wom.
Golden League - Norway
Croatia vs Argentina
Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
Savehof Wom. vs Skara Wom.
Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs
Esbjerg Wom. vs Herning-Ikast Wom.
Super Rugby
Western Force vs Fijian Drua