Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Bundesliga
B. Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Koln vs Union Berlin
Freiburg vs Heidenheim
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
Premier League
Bournemouth vs Brentford
Everton vs Sheffield Utd
Newcastle vs Brighton
West Ham vs Luton
Wolves vs Crystal Palace
1. Lig
Adanaspor AS vs Bandirmaspor
Boluspor vs Corum
Erzurumspor vs Eyupspor
Goztepe vs Bodrumspor
Kocaelispor vs Sakaryaspor
Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa FK
Tuzlaspor vs Genclerbirligi
3. Liga
Unterhaching vs SG Dynamo Dresden
Liga Portugal 2
Torreense vs Feirense
Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar
Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Hakka
Superettan
Sundsvall vs Landskrona
Varberg vs Orgryte
1st Division - Promotion Group
Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn
Grazer AK vs Horn
Allsvenskan
AIK vs Sirius
Halmstad vs Mjallby
Championship - Relegation
Hamilton vs Alloa
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Bolnisi vs Dusheti
WIT Georgia vs Loco. Tbilisi
Division 1
Chrobry Glogow vs R. Rzeszow
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec
Fortuna liga - Championship Group
Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav
Plzen vs Slovacko
OBOS Ligaen
Asane vs Start
Bryne vs Mjondalen
Kongsvinger vs Raufoss
Lyn vs Levanger
Optibet Virsliga
Metta vs Jelgava
OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest vs Puskas Academy
Parva Liga - Conference League Group
Arda vs Botev Plovdiv
PFL
Don Bosco Garelli vs Tuloy
Obolon vs Rukh Lviv
Araz vs Turan
Arab Contractors vs Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Arsenal U21 vs Chelsea U21
Reading U21 vs Nottingham U21
Primavera 1
Atalanta U19 vs Verona U19
Sampdoria U19 vs Empoli U19
Primera Division - Apertura
CA Cerro vs Danubio
Prva Liga
Rogaska vs Aluminij
Prva NL
Vukovar 1991 vs Dubrava
Regionalliga Central
Wolfsberger AC (Am) vs Vocklamarkt
Segunda Division
Albion vs La Luz
Civo Utd vs Bangwe All Stars
Super League 2 - Promotion Group
Levadiakos vs AEL Larissa
Super Liga - Championship Group
Balti vs Dacia Buiucani
Tweede Divisie
GVVV vs Spakenburg
HFC vs Hardenberg
Katwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Lisse
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs Kozakken Boys
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu vs Gnistan
Divizia A - Play Out
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CSM Focsani
Emir Cup
Al Arabi Qatar vs Al Ahli Doha
IBL
Rajawali Medan vs Kesatria Bengawan Solo
Korisliiga - Play Offs
Karhu Basket vs Kataja
LPB - Play Offs
Benfica vs Vitoria
Oliveirense vs CD Povoa
National League Women
REG BBC Wom. vs IPRC Huye Wom.
NBL
Ndejje Angels vs Livingston
NBL1 West
Kalamunda Eastern Suns vs Rockingham Flames
TBL - Play Offs
Mersin BSB vs Gaziantep
Rome (Italy), clay
Juncheng Shang vs Stefano Napolitano
Arthur Fils vs Alexandre Muller
Dominik Koepfer vs Frances Tiafoe
Linda Noskova vs Qinwen Zheng
Division A - 5th-8th places
Borisov-BGUFK vs Legion Obuhovo
NC U21
Iraklis 1908 U21 vs Pigasos Polichnis U21
Superleague Women - Relegation
Atom-Kursk Wom. vs Omsk Wom.
European League Women - Play Offs
Bistrita Wom. vs Dunarea Braila Wom.
Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
Uskudar Wom. vs Bursa BB Wom.
Liga Pro
Alexander Ivanov vs Dmitry Evlakhin
Setka Cup
Andrew Vasilets vs Andrii Lushchyk