Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Super League
Nantong Zhiyun vs Cangzhou
Division 3 - Group 2
Odd 2 vs Sandnes Ulf 2
Division 3 - Group 4
Rosenborg 2 vs Stromsgodset 2
Ligi Kuu Bara
JKT Tanzania vs Azam
Kagera Sugar vs Coastal Union
Mocambola
Brera Tchumene vs Ferroviario Lichinga
Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Etar vs Botev Vratsa
Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Noah
Baladiyat El Mahalla vs El Daklyeh
New City FC vs Ngome FC
Uhamiaji FC vs Hard Rock SC
Police XI vs Nico United
Regional League
AS El Eulma vs VRT Setif
Reserve League - First stage
Sportivo Barracas Res. vs Central Ballester Res.
Stars League
Al Minaa vs Baghdad
Bunyodkor vs Lok. Tashkent
V.League 1
Hanoi FC vs Thanh Hoa
Ho Chi Minh vs Cong An
Vysshaya Liga
Isloch vs FC Minsk
Youth League
Al Karamah U23 vs Tishreen U23
Algeria Cup
MOC Ouled Chebel vs TRA Draria
Club Friendly Women
Surabaya Fever Wom. vs HVAA Basketball Wom.
Augsburg (Germany), clay
Daniel Dutra Da Silva vs Diego Dedura-Palomero
Michael Geerts vs Daniel Masur
French Open (France), clay
Jesper De Jong vs Pablo Llamas Ruiz
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs Francesco Maestrelli
Henri Squire vs Damir Dzumhur
Kyrian Jacquet vs Aziz Dougaz
Leandro Riedi vs Mikhail Kukushkin
Daniel Rincon vs Jurij Rodionov
Li Tu vs Oliver Crawford
Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Andrea Vavassori
Dalila Jakupovic vs Irina Bara
Heather Watson vs Antonia Ruzic
Margaux Rouvroy vs Lina Gjorcheska
Katarina Zavatska vs Yulia Starodubtseva
Geneva (Switzerland), clay
Federico Coria vs Denis Shapovalov
Geneva (Switzerland), clay - STB
Behar A./Pavlasek A. vs Mies A./Skupski N.
Lyon (France), clay
Pavel Kotov vs Alexandre Muller
Lyon (France), clay - STB
Doumbia S./Reboul F. vs Bhambri Y./Olivetti A.
Johnson L./Mansouri S. vs Arends S./Middelkoop M.
Rabat (Morocco), clay
Martina Trevisan vs Nao Hibino
Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Nadia Podoroska
Rabat (Morocco), clay - STB
Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. vs Stearns P./Zhang S.
World Championship
Canada vs Czech Republic
Bishkek Champs
Salam-Alik Wom. vs Ular Wom.
National League
Dinamo ZHalal Abad vs VV MVD
Nations League
Bulgaria vs France
University League
Fenerbahce Univ. vs Istanbul Gelisim Univ.
Montenegro Cup Women
ZRK Buducnost Wom. vs ORK Rudar Pljevlja Wom.
Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
Adyif Wom. vs Luch Wom.
Superlig - 5th-8th places
Izmir BB vs Konya
Superlig - Play Offs
Beykoz Bld. vs Spor Toto
CPBL - First stage
Wei Chuan Dragons vs Uni Lions
Challenger Series TT
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Markus Bott
Liga Pro
Ildar Davlitshin vs Oleg Belugin
Petr Kernoga vs Aleksandr Osadchii
Martin Stefek vs Alois Kanak
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Marek Fabini vs Tomas Postelt
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jr
Setka Cup
Matej Mezera vs Petr Provaznik
Yevhenii Honchar vs Andryi Datsenko
Myhailo Levytskii vs Nikita Priadko
Oleksandr Kovalchuk vs Denys Maltsev
TT Cup
Jachym Sebl vs Ondrej Knazik
Karol Guzy vs Fabian Sikora
TT Elite Series
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Frantisek Krcil
Adrian Spychala vs Artur Grela