Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Club Friendly
Liberec vs Chrudim
Opava vs Podbeskidzie
Almere City vs FCSB
Lebanon Cup
Al Ahed vs Safa
Youth League
Akhmat Grozny U19 vs Zenit U19
Fakel Voronezh U19 vs Dynamo Moscow U19
FK Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo M. U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Spartak Moscow U19
CDBL
Shanghai Fives vs Kunming Monks
Friendly International U20 Women
Turkey U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
IBL
Kesatria Bengawan Solo vs Prawira Bandung
LDB U22
Mogi das Cruzes LDB U22 vs IVV/CETAF LDB U22
Basquete Cearense LDB U22 vs Cerrado Basquete LDB U22
League Of Talents
Pella vs Gerasa
Makata Cup
Santa Maria vs Marilao
Bad Homburg (Germany), grass
Viktoriya Tomova vs Donna Vekic
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass - STB
Ebden M./Peers J. vs Skupski N./Venus M.
M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay
Alessandro Pecci vs Juan Cruz Martin Manzano
M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Mayew W./Salle F. vs Magadan A./Pinho T.
Pereira T./Schoen P. vs Silva T./Trkulja S.
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay
Juan Estevez vs Hayato Matsuoka
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay - STB
Faisal G. A./Grzegorzewski O. vs Bennani R./Bondioli F.
M25 Bourg-en-bresse (France), clay
Lilian Marmousez vs Florent Bax
M25 Satu Mare (Romania), clay - STB
Karol M./Shaw M. vs Cretu C./Pavel B.
Mallorca (Spain), grass
Alejandro Tabilo vs Gael Monfils
Milan (Italy), clay
Enrico Dalla Valle vs Filip Cristian Jianu
W15 Kamen (Germany), clay
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Gaia Squarcialupi
W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Simmons E./Tjen J. vs Haddad I./Ivanova E.
W35 Klosters (Switzerland), clay - STB
Fontenel C./Manta N. vs Duerst J./Vargova N.
Hobgarski K./Schmidt A. vs Kovapitukted P./Parnaby A.
W35 Perigueux (France), clay - STB
Drazic M./Ibragimova A. vs Curmi F./Ibbou I.
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay
Gabriela Ce vs Oleksandra Oliynykova
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay - STB
Falkner Z./Tona M. vs Delai M./Fornasieri C.
1A Women
RSS Tlemcen Wom. vs WO Chlef Wom.
1B Qualification
ES M'Sila vs MC Oued Taria
Nations League - Play Offs
Italy vs France
Division Excellence Women
TS Setif Wom. vs HC Mila Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 29th-32th places
Chile U20 Wom. vs USA U20 Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 9th-12th places
Romania U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
Liga Pro
Vadim Evlampiev vs Alexey Bogachev
Oleg Moshnikov vs Oleg Orlov
Maxim Mameka vs Vadim Putilovsky
Yuri Khapersky vs Vadim Pryakhin
Ondrej Mucha vs Miroslav Malek
Rene Kowal vs Antonin Baros
Setka Cup
Roman Zholubak vs Dmytro Neborak
Marek Drbohlav vs Ondrej Malecek
Arsenyi Lobanov vs Yehven Skorobahatyi
TT Cup
Ondrej Knazik vs Radek Muller