Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Premier League
Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit
Club Friendly
Leuven vs Lens
Oberhausen vs Giessen
St. Liege vs Norwich
Wegberg-Beeck vs B. Monchengladbach
FC Volendam vs Deinze
Trnava vs Aston Villa
Salzburg vs Sheffield Wed
AFC Fylde vs Wigan
FC United vs Salford
Gillingham vs Watford
Lewes vs Worthing
Warrington vs Altrincham
York City vs Grimsby
Alfreton vs Ilkeston
Alvechurch vs FC Halifax
Bath vs Port Vale
Chesterfield vs Sheffield Utd
Hartberg vs Rukh Lviv
Tamworth vs Walsall
Wingate & Finchley vs Aldershot
Boston Utd vs Kettering
QPR vs Tottenham
Shrewsbury vs Birmingham
Oldham vs Lincoln
Nijmegen vs Hertha Berlin
Monza vs Palermo
Superettan
Gefle vs Trelleborg
Oddevold vs Helsingborg
Oster vs Sundsvall
1st Division
Esbjerg vs Odense
A Lyga
Transinvest vs Suduva
Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs Djurgarden
Varnamo vs Hacken
Besta-deild karla
Kopavogur vs Vestri
Campeonato Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
Audax RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20
Campeonato Mineiro U20
Boston City U20 vs America MG U20
Campeonato Paulista B - Second stage
Mauaense vs Colorado Caieiras
Division 1
Vestmannaeyjar vs Dalvik/Reynir
Division 2
Lisen vs Zlin
Division 3 - Group 4
Stromsgodset 2 vs Melhus
Esiliiga
FC Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond U21
FAI Cup
Pike Rovers vs Midleton FC
FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
Khimki vs Ulyanovsk
Georgian Cup
Bolnisi vs Samgurali
Khobi vs Spaeri
Gonio vs Rustavi
Kakkonen Group B
Honka vs Poxyt
Kolmonen
KaPa Kajaani vs OsPa
League Cup
Caerau Ely vs Trefelin
Llantwit Major vs Newport City
Penrhyncoch vs Guilsfield
Arbroath vs Annan
Buckie Thistle vs Falkirk
Clyde vs Motherwell
Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians
Livingston vs Dunfermline
Peterhead vs Elgin City
Ross County vs Raith
St Johnstone vs Morton
Stranraer vs Hamilton
New South Wales League 1
SD Raiders vs Dunbar Rovers
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Wurzburger FV vs Kornburg
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Grunwald vs Munich 1860 II
OBOS Ligaen
Start vs Valerenga
Pershaya Liga
BumProm Gomel vs Lida
El Gaish vs Pharco
Premier Soccer League
Arenel Movers vs Chicken Inn
Yadah vs Bikita Minerals
Primera A Women - Apertura
Banfield Wom. vs Belgrano Wom.
Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
Cerro Largo vs Rampla Juniors
Primera Division Amateur
CA Bella Vista vs Salus
Segunda Division
Juventud vs Tacuarembo
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu vs Ekenas
HJK vs Haka
Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs JJK Jyvaskyla
VIFK vs Atlantis
EuroBasket U20 - 13th-16th places
Montenegro U20 vs Turkey U20
EuroBasket U20 - 5th-8th places
Czech Republic U20 vs Poland U20
EuroBasket U20 B - 9th-16th places
Croatia U20 vs Estonia U20
IBL - Play Offs
Pelita Jaya vs Bali United
National League Women
APR Wom. vs The Hoops Wom.
Premiere Division
Attar vs Stade
Bastad (Sweden), clay
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Nuno Borges
Budapest (Hungary), clay
Diana Shnaider vs Eva Lys
Umag (Croatia), clay
Nino Serdarusic vs Guido Andreozzi
Asian Championships U21
Japan U21 vs Oman U21
European Championship U20 - 13th-16th places
Romania U20 vs Slovenia U20
European Championship U20 - 17th-20th places
Italy U20 vs Czech Republic U20