Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
League Two
Notts Co vs Grimsby
Europa Conference League - Qualification
CFR Cluj vs Paphos
Fiorentina vs Puskas Academy
Kryvbas vs Betis
Rijeka vs O. Ljubljana
Vikingur Reykjavik vs UE Santa Coloma
Partizan vs Gent
Wisla vs Cercle Brugge KSV
Klaksvik vs HJK
St. Patricks vs Basaksehir
Chelsea vs Servette
Lens vs Panathinaikos
Lincoln Red Imps vs Larne
St. Gallen vs Trabzonspor
Europa League - Qualification
PAOK vs Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets vs Petrocub
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs TSC
Lugano vs Besiktas
Din. Minsk vs Anderlecht
Jagiellonia vs Ajax
Ferencvaros vs Borac Banja Luka
Club Friendly
Arosa SC vs Dep. Fabril
1 Deild Women
IA Akranes Wom. vs Afturelding Wom.
IR Reykjavik Wom. vs HK Kopavogur Wom.
Selfoss Wom. vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Wom.
Campeonato Paulista U20 - Third stage
Ibrachina U20 vs Ferroviaria U20
Club Friendly Women
Paris FC Wom. vs Athletic Bilbao Wom.
Copa FGF
Juventude vs Gaucho
Copa Rio
Goncalense vs Audax RJ
Cup
Pharco vs Al Masry
Division 1
Fjolnir vs IR Reykjavik
Njardvik vs Grotta
Division Intermedia
Pastoreo vs Martin Ledesma
Interkretsserie U19
Nordstrand U19 vs Lyn 1896 U19
Ready U19 vs Lorenskog U19
Ullern U19 vs Oppsal IF U19
Valerenga 2 U19 vs Grorud U19
Liga 2 - Championship Group
Alianza Huanuco vs Santos de Nasca
Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Carlos Stein vs Moquegua
Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
Nueva Esparta vs Dynamo Puerto
Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs
Skeid U19 vs KFUM U19
Premier League
Al Wehdat vs Maan
Kazma SC vs Al Naser SC
Professional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh vs Al Raed
Al Wehda Mecca vs Al Riyadh
QSL
Al-Sadd vs Al Arabi Doha
Shamal vs Qatar SC
Reserve League
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
CA Lugano Res. vs Lujan Res.
Argentino Merlo Res. vs UAI Urquiza Res.
Argentinos Jrs Res. vs Velez Sarsfield Res.
Tigre Res. vs Platense Res.
NBL
Namuwongo Blazers vs KIU Titans
World Cup Women - Pre-Qualification 1
Rwanda Wom. vs Great Britain Wom.
South Korea Wom. vs Mali Wom.
Cleveland (USA), hard
Beatriz Haddad Maia vs Clara Burel
M25 Arequipa (Peru), clay
Bautista Vilicich vs Guido Ivan Justo
Peter Bertran vs Christopher Li
Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Salvador Price
M25 Belem (Brazil), hard
Fernando Yamacita vs Jose Pereira
Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis vs Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
M25 Lesa (Italy), clay
Remy Bertola vs Peter Buldorini
M25 Lesa (Italy), clay - STB
Ciavarella N./Furlanetto M. vs Parenti L./Taddia L.
US Open (USA), hard
Billy Harris vs Timofey Skatov
Joao Fonseca vs Eliot Spizzirri
Nishesh Basavareddy vs Hamad Medjedovic
Ann Li vs Lea Boskovic
Jessika Ponchet vs Elizabeth Mandlik
Alexandra Eala vs Elena Gabriela Ruse
Ena Shibahara vs Arianne Hartono
Hailey Baptiste vs Maya Joint
W35 Saskatoon (Canada), hard
Paris Corley vs Karma Yacavino
W50 Arequipa (Peru), clay
Lian Tran vs Dana Guzman
Winston-Salem (USA), hard
Pavel Kotov vs Lorenzo Sonego
Winston-Salem (USA), hard - STB
Matos R./Melo M. vs Lammons N./Withrow J.
Club Friendlies
Grizzly Wolfsburg vs Schwenninger
Pan-American Cup Final Six
USA vs Puerto Rico
Alkaloid vs Olympiacos SFP
MLB
New York Yankees vs Cleveland Guardians
Washington Nationals vs Colorado Rockies
St.Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers
Chicago Cubs vs Detroit Tigers
Liga Pro
Karel Baros vs Jan Przybyla
Lubor Sulava vs Yurii Holovatiuk
Tomas Dousa vs Jan Steffan
Alik Girevenkov vs Daniil Mikheev A.
Sergey Maksakov vs Petr Polyakov
Alexander Kruglov vs Oleg Pronin
Konstantin Barchukov vs Andrey Lavrov
Setka Cup
Tomas Stejskal vs Milan Barton
Volodymyr Okopnyi vs Artem Trofymchuk
Setka Cup Women
Anastasiia Volgina vs Oleksandra Ivchenko
TT Cup
Viktor Skokan vs Vladimir Hnilica
Filip Cernota vs Tomas Vorisek