Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo vs Stromsgodset
Superettan
Oster vs Orebro
AFC Asian Cup U23
Saudi Arabia U23 vs Tajikistan U23
Amateur Cup
Kottmannsdorf vs SV Dellach/Gail
Campeonato Gaucho 2
Futvida vs Monsoon
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi vs Samtredia
Division 1
Jeddah vs Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
Division 3 - Group 3
Mjondalen 2 vs Baerum Sportsklubb
GFA League
BST Galaxy vs Samger
Intermediate League
Queens Univ. vs Warrenpoint Town
KNVB Beker Women
Ajax Wom. vs Feyenoord Wom.
Landespokal
Reutlingen vs Aalen
Liga 2
Deportivo Coopsol vs Comerciantes
Ligue 1
Kabylie vs Oran
CR Belouizdad vs Paradou
Motsepe Foundation Championship
Maritzburg Utd vs Pretoria U.
Oberliga Hamburg
Duneberg vs Suderelbe
Oberliga Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim vs Hanau
Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
Crystal Palace U21 vs Everton U21
QSL
Al Markhiya vs Al-Gharafa
Regionalliga Bayern
Furth II vs Wurzburger Kickers
Reserve League - First stage
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs Racing Club Res.
Atl. Tucuman Res. vs Ind. Rivadavia Res.
Suomen Cup
EBK vs Futura
Poxyt vs VJS
FC POHU/KY United vs KaPa
MPS/Atletico Malmi vs PK-35
VJS Vantaa II vs Gnistan
Super League Women - Winners stage
Leuven Wom. vs Club Brugge Wom.
St. Liege Wom. vs RSC Anderlecht Wom.
Gent Wom. vs Genk Wom.
U19 League
HK/Ymir U19 vs Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 vs FH/IH U19
ABA League 2 - Play Offs
Subotica vs Helios Domzale
Basketligan - Play Offs
Norrkoping vs BC Lulea
Basketligan Women - Play Offs
Uppsala Wom. vs Sodertalje Wom.
Champions League - Play Offs
Bonn vs Peristeri
Divizia A - Play Offs
CSM Constanta vs CSM Oradea
Euroleague - Promotion - Play Offs
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Baskonia
Anadolu Efes vs Virtus Bologna
Kvindebasketligaen Women - Play Offs
BMS Herlev Wom. vs Amager Wom.
Liga Nova KBM
Ilirija vs Tajfun Sentjur
Nationale 1
Hyeres-Toulon vs Tours
NB I. A - Play Offs
DEAC vs Zalakeramia
Soproni KC vs Alba Fehervar
SB League - Play Offs
Fribourg Olympic vs Geneva Lions
SAM Massagno vs Neuchatel
Top Division Women
Braine Wom. vs Namur Wom.
Barcelona (Spain), clay
Harold Mayot vs Cameron Norrie
Oeiras (Portugal), clay
Sinja Kraus vs Gabriela Knutson
Garcia M./Santos A.F. vs Dzalamidze N./Zarazua R.
Perrin C./Silva E. vs Dart H./Mladenovic K.
Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay
Mathys Erhard vs Emilio Nava
Rouen (France), clay (indoor)
Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Caroline Garcia
Rouen (France), clay (indoor) - STB
Murray S./Piter K. vs Kawa K./Schoofs B.
Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)
Tatjana Maria vs Elise Mertens
AllEttan Play Offs - Promotion Group
Halmstad vs Hudiksvall
Kristianstad vs Vimmerby
Pitea vs Brodernas/Vasby
DEL2 - Play Offs
Kassel vs Regensburg
Extraleague - Play Offs
Brest vs Zhlobin
Extraliga - Play Offs
Spisska Nova Ves vs Kosice
ICE Hockey League - Play Offs
Salzburg vs Klagenfurt
National League - Play Offs
Zurich vs Lausanne
SHL - Play Offs
Frolunda vs Skelleftea
1st League
Strumica vs UGD Shtip
African Club Championship
Mugher vs Fus Rabat
Extraliga - 5th-8th places
Penzugyor vs Dagi
Kladno vs Pribram
Debrecen vs MAFC
Ligue A Women - Play Offs
Le Cannet Wom. vs Nantes Wom.
Mulhouse Wom. vs Levallois Paris SC Wom.
Regional Division Women
Marechiaro Wom. vs ASD Pallavolo Pozzuoli Wom.
Superleague Women - Play Out
Krasnodar Wom. vs Atom-Kursk Wom.
Superliga - Play Offs
Mladost Ribola Kastela vs Mok Mursa
Podgorica vs Budva
Volleyligaen - Play Offs
Nordenskov UIF vs Odense Volleyball
Volleyligaen Women - Play Offs
Brondby Wom. vs Gentofte Wom.
Starligue
Chambery Savoie vs Montpellier
Super Cup
El Zamalek vs Al Ahly Cairo
MLB
Detroit Tigers vs Texas Rangers
Serie Nacional
Pinar del Rio vs Matanzas
TT Cup
Pavel Cibik vs Dominik Lafek