kapat
Kategoriler
Futbol
265
Dominican Republic
2
Faroe Adaları
1
Kore Cumhuriyeti
12
Kyrgyzstan
1
Basketbol
21
Am. Futbolu
1
Canada
1
Beyzbol
16
Mexico
11
Masa Tenisi
280
Czech Republic
143
Rugby Union
1

Campeonato Catarinense 2

Blumenau vs Santa Catarina

0-0 | FH

Campeonato Paulista U20 - Second stage

Referencia U20 vs RB Bragantino U20

1-0 | FH

Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense U20

Comercial FC U20 vs Corumbaense U20

1-3 | SH

Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland

Nosaby vs Hogaborgs

2-0 | SH

LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

Espanyol vs R. Oviedo

2-0 | SH

Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

Cerro Largo vs Nacional De Football

0-1 | FH

Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs

Lanus Res. vs River Plate Res.

1-0 | FH

Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

Toledo vs Almeria B

1-1 | SH
Spor Bahisleri
  • Tenis | ATP Doubles | Mallorca (Spain), grass - STB
  • 12
  • Tarih
  • Saat
  • Karşılaşma
  • Diğer
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 13:00
  • Balaji N. S./Johnson L. vs Bhambri Y./Olivetti A.
    • 2,85
    • 1,37
  • +8
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 13:00
  • Cash J./Galloway R. vs Haase R./Molteni A.
    • 1,50
    • 2,45
  • +8
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 16:00
  • Brown D./Masur D. vs Gille S./Vliegen J.
    • 4,35
    • 1,18
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 11:00
  • Doumbia S./Reboul F. vs Harrison C./Martin F.
    • 1,25
    • 3,60
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 11:00
  • Frantzen C./Jebens H. vs Gonzalez S./Reyes-Varela M.
    • 1,60
    • 2,20
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 11:00
  • Hidalgo D./Tabilo A. vs Barrientos N./Cabral F.
    • 2,15
    • 1,63
  • +8
  • Tenis | ATP Doubles | Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass - STB
  • 14
  • Tarih
  • Saat
  • Karşılaşma
  • Diğer
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 14:00
  • Cornea V. V./Nedovyesov A. vs Baez S./Navone M.
    • 1,25
    • 3,70
  • +8
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 16:00
  • Glasspool L./Rojer J. vs Nys H./Zielinski J.
    • 2,05
    • 1,70
  • +8
  • 24.06 Pzt
  • 17:30
  • Broom C./Fery A. vs Heliovaara H./Patten H.
    • 3,70
    • 1,25
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 12:00
  • Cerundolo F./Etcheverry T. M. vs Arevalo M./Pavic M.
    • 7,00
    • 1,07
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 12:00
  • Ebden M./Peers J. vs Mahut N./Mansouri S.
    • 1,30
    • 3,30
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 12:00
  • Matos R./Melo M. vs Skupski N./Venus M.
    • 2,45
    • 1,50
  • +8
  • 25.06 Sal
  • 12:00
  • Ram R./Salisbury J. vs Purcell M./Ruusuvuori E.
    • 1,30
    • 3,25
  • +8