Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Delhi Senior Division
Jaguar FC vs Delhi Tigers
First Division
Okzhetpes vs Khan Tengri
Altai vs Arys
WE League Women
Omiya Ardija Wom. vs Urawa Wom.
Saitama Wom. vs Albirex Niigata Wom.
Parceiro Nagano Wom. vs Mynavi Sendai Wom.
JEF United Wom. vs C-Osaka Wom.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Wom. vs Inac Kobe Leonesa Wom.
WK League Women
Sejong Sportstoto Wom. vs Changnyeong Wom.
CDBL
Yunnan Pirates vs Liaoning Warriors
KBL - Play Offs
LG Sakers vs Suwon KT
Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
Rapid Bucuresti Wom. vs Cluj Napoca Wom.
MPBL
Paranaque Patriots vs Iloilo United Royals
National League Women - Play Offs
Turan Wom. vs Aktau Wom.
Vysshaya League Women
Nadezhda Orenburg 2 Wom. vs CHGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Wom.
Barcelona (Spain), clay
Roberto Bautista-Agut vs Cameron Norrie
Tomas Martin Etcheverry vs Brandon Nakashima
Munich (Germany), clay
Taylor Fritz vs Alejandro Moro Canas
Munich (Germany), clay - STB
Schnaitter J./Wallner M. vs Daniell M./Oswald P.
Oeiras (Portugal), clay
Kristina Mladenovic vs Francesca Jones
Julia Avdeeva vs Suzan Lamens
Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay
Elias Ymer vs Francisco Comesana
Ugo Blanchet vs Emilio Nava
Rouen (France), clay (indoor)
Varvara Gracheva vs Yue Yuan
African Club Championship
Police vs Green Buffaloes
Liga Pro
Enerdzhi-pro vs Empire-pro
Major League B Women
Zabaikalka Wom. vs Voronezh Wom.
Superleague Women
Flamurtari Wom. vs Teuta Wom.
1st League
Incheon City vs SK Hawks
CCWC
JS Kinshasa vs APR HC
KBO
Kiwoom Heroes vs KT Wiz Suwon
LG Twins vs Lotte Giants
Samsung Lions vs Doosan Bears
SSG Landers vs KIA Tigers
NPB
Chunichi Dragons vs Yakult Swallows
Hanshin Tigers vs Yomiuri Giants
Rakuten Gold. Eagles vs Orix Buffaloes
NRL
Sydney Roosters vs Melbourne Storm
Nikita Shchavelev vs Eduard Tsvetkov
Andrei Molodykh vs Vyacheslav Tsvetkov
Sergey Nikulin vs Valeriy Akulin
Artem Los vs Mikhail Galimov
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Svedik
Jaroslav Bresky vs Lukas Tonar
Jiri Stach vs Dusan Stusek
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal Sr
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Bryzhevatyi vs Stefan Yakimenko
Andrii Nakliutskyi vs Viktor Slozka
TT Cup
Adam Gdula vs Filip Kociuba
Sylwester Wloszek vs Rafal Stapor
Sancho Libre vs Miguel Chamorro
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
TT Elite Series
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak